Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bid Invitation: Spare Parts For Kobelco Crawler Crane 🏗️ Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel), On Behalf Of The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply And Fitment Of Spare Parts For A Kobelco 250 Mt Cke2500 2 Crawler Crane (M/C S/N. Jd 04 02488) Deployed At The Npgcl Nabinagar Site In Bihar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm The Scope Includes The Supply Of A Total Controller, Cables And Harnesses For The Safety System, Hoses For Winches, And An Upper Roller Assembly, Among Other Components. Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Spare Parts, Kobelco Crawler Crane, Bhel, Bihar, Npgcl Nabinagar, Government Tender, Crawler Crane Maintenance, Industrial Equipment Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fitment Of Spare Parts (Total Controller, Cable And Harness For Safety System, Hose For Winches, Upper Roller Assly Etc.) For Kobelco Make 250 Mt Cke2500 2 Crawler Crane (M/C S/N. Jd 04 02488) Deployed At Bhel Pser 3 X660 Mw Npgcl Nabinagar
|
| Description |
Supply And Fitment Of Spare Parts (Total Controller, Cable And Harness For Safety System, Hose For Winches, Upper Roller Assly Etc.) For Kobelco Make 250 Mt Cke2500 2 Crawler Crane (M/C S/N. Jd 04 02488) Deployed At Bhel Pser 3 X660 Mw Npgcl Nabinagar
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_752199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER-PUR-FEX-167(VI)-106 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NPGCL NABINAGAR SITE, BIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055482 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2024
Expired 872 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fitment of spare parts total controller cable and harness for safety system hose for winches upper roller assly etc for kobelco make 250mt cke2500 2 crawler crane mc sn jd 04 02488 deployed at bhel pser 3x660mw npgcl nabinagar site
Supply and fitment of spare parts total controller cable and harness for safety system hose for winches upper roller assly etc for kobelco make 250mt cke2500 2 crawler crane mc sn jd 04 02488 deployed at bhel pser 3x660mw npgcl nabinagar site
Read moreSupply and fitment of spares (controller, moment limiter, pressure sensor drum, sheave assly-24f1 etc) for 250mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02373) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply and fitment of spares (controller, moment limiter, pressure sensor drum, sheave assly-24f1 etc) for 250mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02373) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply and fitment of spares parts (load moment indicator (lmi), total controller, angle sensor, relay box, ac system, etc.) for 250mt kobelco make crawler crane model-cke2500-2 (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02491) deployed at bhel-pser 1x660mw sagardighi extn. p
Supply and fitment of spares parts (load moment indicator (lmi), total controller, angle sensor, relay box, ac system, etc.) for 250mt kobelco make crawler crane model-cke2500-2 (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02491) deployed at bhel-pser 1x660mw sagardighi extn. p
Read moreSupply and fitment of spares relay box total controller wire rope front drum moment limiter etc for 250 mt kobelco make cke2500 2 crawler crane mc sn jd04 02489 deployed at bhel pser 3x660 mw north karanpura site jharkhand
Supply and fitment of spares relay box total controller wire rope front drum moment limiter etc for 250 mt kobelco make cke2500 2 crawler crane mc sn jd04 02489 deployed at bhel pser 3x660 mw north karanpura site jharkhand
Read moreSupply and fitment of spares (relay box, total controller, wire rope front drum, moment limiter etc.) for 250 mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n. - jd04-02489) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660 mw north karanpura site, jharkhand
Supply and fitment of spares (relay box, total controller, wire rope front drum, moment limiter etc.) for 250 mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n. - jd04-02489) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660 mw north karanpura site, jharkhand
Read moreSupply and fitment of spares (relay box, total controller, wire rope front drum, moment limiter etc.) for 250 mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n.-jd04-02489) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660 mw north karanpura site, jharkhand
Supply and fitment of spares (relay box, total controller, wire rope front drum, moment limiter etc.) for 250 mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n.-jd04-02489) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660 mw north karanpura site, jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type