Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fitment Of Spare Parts Manitowoc Make 600 Mt Crawler Crane Bhel Pser 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Site, Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
Supply And Fitment Of Spare Parts Controller P And T (Engine Node), Electric Cable, Etc. Of Manitowoc Make 600 Mt Crawler Crane, Model M18000 (Mc Sn 18001042) Deployed At Bhel Pser 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Site, Jharkhand.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_39867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/FEX/130/II/047 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL-PSER 3X660MW NORTH KARANPURA SITE, JHARKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=41542 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fitment of spare parts -controller p and t (engine node), electric cable, etc.- of manitowoc make 600mt crawler crane, model - m18000 (m/c s/n - 18001042) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply and fitment of spare parts -controller p and t (engine node), electric cable, etc.- of manitowoc make 600mt crawler crane, model - m18000 (m/c s/n - 18001042) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply and fitment of spares (controller, moment limiter, pressure sensor drum, sheave assly-24f1 etc) for 250mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02373) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply and fitment of spares (controller, moment limiter, pressure sensor drum, sheave assly-24f1 etc) for 250mt kobelco make cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c. s/n.- jd04-02373) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply and fitment of spare parts for liebherr make 150mt all terrain crane model ltm1150/1, (m/c s/n- 067148) and 300mt crawler crane model lr1350/1, (m/c s/n-074119) deployed at bhel-pser north karanpura site, jharkhand
Supply and fitment of spare parts for liebherr make 150mt all terrain crane model ltm1150/1, (m/c s/n- 067148) and 300mt crawler crane model lr1350/1, (m/c s/n-074119) deployed at bhel-pser north karanpura site, jharkhand
Read moreSupply and fitment of spare parts (total controller, cable and harness for safety system, hose for winches, upper roller assly etc.) for kobelco make 250mt cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c s/n. jd-04-02488) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw npgcl nabinagar
Supply and fitment of spare parts (total controller, cable and harness for safety system, hose for winches, upper roller assly etc.) for kobelco make 250mt cke2500-2 crawler crane (m/c s/n. jd-04-02488) deployed at bhel-pser 3x660mw npgcl nabinagar
Read moreSupply and fitment of spare parts total controller cable and harness for safety system hose for winches upper roller assly etc for kobelco make 250mt cke2500 2 crawler crane mc sn jd 04 02488 deployed at bhel pser 3x660mw npgcl nabinagar site
Supply and fitment of spare parts total controller cable and harness for safety system hose for winches upper roller assly etc for kobelco make 250mt cke2500 2 crawler crane mc sn jd 04 02488 deployed at bhel pser 3x660mw npgcl nabinagar site
Read moreSupply of spare parts (pin for crawler) required for liebherr make 300mt crawler crane (model- lr1350/1, m/c no.-074113) being diverted from bhel-pser maitree project site, rampal, bangladesh to bhel-pser kahalgaon fgd site, bihar, india.
Supply of spare parts (pin for crawler) required for liebherr make 300mt crawler crane (model- lr1350/1, m/c no.-074113) being diverted from bhel-pser maitree project site, rampal, bangladesh to bhel-pser kahalgaon fgd site, bihar, india.
Read moreSupply of spare parts (pin for crawler) required for liebherr make 300mt crawler crane (model- lr1350/1, m/c no.-074113) being diverted from bhel-pser maitree project site, rampal, bangladesh to bhel-pser kahalgaon fgd site, bihar, india.
Supply of spare parts (pin for crawler) required for liebherr make 300mt crawler crane (model- lr1350/1, m/c no.-074113) being diverted from bhel-pser maitree project site, rampal, bangladesh to bhel-pser kahalgaon fgd site, bihar, india.
Read moreSupply and fitment of spare parts required for liebherr make 300mt crawler crane (model lr1350/1, m/c s/n- 074113) deployed at bhel-pser kahalgaon stage i and ii fgd site, bihar.
Supply and fitment of spare parts required for liebherr make 300mt crawler crane (model lr1350/1, m/c s/n- 074113) deployed at bhel-pser kahalgaon stage i and ii fgd site, bihar.
Read moreSupply and fitment of spare parts required for fushun make 80mt crawler crane model- quy80 (m/c no.-1028) at ntpc bongaigaon site and fushun make 80mt crawler crane model- quy80 (m/c no.-1029) to be deployed at bhel-pser ntpc barh fgd site
Supply and fitment of spare parts required for fushun make 80mt crawler crane model- quy80 (m/c no.-1028) at ntpc bongaigaon site and fushun make 80mt crawler crane model- quy80 (m/c no.-1029) to be deployed at bhel-pser ntpc barh fgd site
Read moreSupply and fitment of spare parts (sli display, sli control box, boom insert, etc.) required for 80mt fushun make crawler crane model- quy80 (m/c no.-1028) deployed at bhel-pser ntpc bongaigaon site, assam.
Supply and fitment of spare parts (sli display, sli control box, boom insert, etc.) required for 80mt fushun make crawler crane model- quy80 (m/c no.-1028) deployed at bhel-pser ntpc bongaigaon site, assam.
Read moreof your Industry type