Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Fulchurtola Dawwa Kawlewada Borgaon Khadipaar Road Mdr 58 Km 0/00 To 11/00 Taluka Goregaon, District Gondia
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Fulchurtola Dawwa Kawlewada Borgaon Khadipaar Road Mdr 58 Km 0/00 To 11/00 Taluka Goregaon, District Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929468_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/UEE/AMC/06 of 01 to 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreImprovement to tirora goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 5/00 to 11/00 taluka tirora district gondia
Improvement to tirora goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 5/00 to 11/00 taluka tirora district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tiroda bodalkasa goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 25/00 to 48/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to tiroda bodalkasa goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 25/00 to 48/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
Read moreProviding e.i. renovation to primary health center at kawlewada tah. goregaon dist-gondia
Providing e.i. renovation to primary health center at kawlewada tah. goregaon dist-gondia
Read moreimprovement and stbt to kidnagipar pangdi bhnpur nilagondi road mdr-8 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka goregaon and dist .gondia
improvement and stbt to kidnagipar pangdi bhnpur nilagondi road mdr-8 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka goregaon and dist .gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to mundipar tumsar tedha hardoli road mdr-23 km 0/00 to 25/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to mundipar tumsar tedha hardoli road mdr-23 km 0/00 to 25/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhali road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 9/870 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhali road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 9/870 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreImprovement to dawwa vrudavantola road vr 46 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to dawwa vrudavantola road vr 46 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreImprovement to maswani dawwa road vr 98 taluka sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Improvement to maswani dawwa road vr 98 taluka sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type