Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Tirora Goregaon Thana Road Mdr 4 Km 5/00 To 11/00 Taluka Tirora District Gondia
Description
Improvement To Tirora Goregaon Thana Road Mdr 4 Km 5/00 To 11/00 Taluka Tirora District Gondia
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_940018_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 1,2 our 15/2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 3.76 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 30, 2023 21:15
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.