Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp Pro No.236/23 24, Avittathur Yuvarashmi Kambiveli Road Retarring Completion Ward 6 Of Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | velukkaraGP,P.O.Kottanallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967287 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender -vgp pro no.236/23-24, avittathur yuvarashmi kambiveli road - retarring completion ward 6- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 18/23-24_avittathur yuvarasmi kambiveli road retarring ward 6 9 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retaring
Read moreVgp pro no. 234/23-24 swapnapuram puramchira road retarring completion-ward 6 -of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 264/24-25 mcf completion- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Maintanence
Read moreRetender -vgp pro no. 234/23-24 swapnapuram puramchira road retarring completion-ward 6 -of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 2/23-24 aikkarakkunnu solvent road retarring ward 1 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 27/23-24 parakkattukkunnu colony road retarring ward 11 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 6/23-24 tharayil temple road retarring ward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retaring
Read moreof your Industry type