Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Vgp Pro No. 234/23 24 Swapnapuram Puramchira Road Retarring Completion Ward 6 Of Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636227_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/T8/AEVLK/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | velukkaraGP,P.O.Kottanallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984301 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vgp pro no. 234/23-24 swapnapuram puramchira road retarring completion-ward 6 -of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreRetender -vgp pro no.236/23-24, avittathur yuvarashmi kambiveli road - retarring completion ward 6- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreRetender-vgp pro no. 35 kombarakkaran punjappadam road retarring ward 14- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreRetender-vgp pro no. 41 menacherippokkam sivagiri road retarring ward 15-of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreRetender- vgp pro no.37 sastha karinjerippadam road retarring ward 14- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Rearring
Read moreRetender -vgp pro no. 235 nettikkadanmoola keezhtharakkal road retarring ward 6- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp pro no.234/25-26 chengattumuri road retarring - ward 7- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Retaring
Read moreVgp 264/24-25 mcf completion- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Maintanence
Read moreof your Industry type