Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp 18/23 24 Avittathur Yuvarasmi Kambiveli Road Retarring Ward 6 9 Of Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/T2/AEVLK/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/oThe Assistant Engineer,VelukkaraGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vgp pro no.236/23-24, avittathur yuvarashmi kambiveli road - retarring completion ward 6- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreRetender -vgp pro no.236/23-24, avittathur yuvarashmi kambiveli road - retarring completion ward 6- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 6/23-24 tharayil temple road retarring ward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retaring
Read moreRe-tender - vgp 24/23-24 kaduppassery smasanam road retarring ward 9 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp pro no. 234/23-24 swapnapuram puramchira road retarring completion-ward 6 -of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 2/23-24 aikkarakkunnu solvent road retarring ward 1 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 27/23-24 parakkattukkunnu colony road retarring ward 11 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp 4/23-24 bank quarters road retarring ward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type