Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Liner Plate 8/10mm Of Transfer Chute, Bunkers And Repair Of Transfer Chutes/Bunker At Various Location Of Imb Plant At Balaghat Mine.
Description
Replacement Of Liner Plate 8/10mm Of Transfer Chute, Bunkers And Repair Of Transfer Chutes/Bunker At Various Location Of Imb Plant At Balaghat Mine.
Organisation MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MOIL_774973_1
Reference
Number
AGT/BGT/MECH/IMB/24-25/1020
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Moil Ltd
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078920

Start Date October 15, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 684 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.