Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Corroded Chequered Plate Of Various Decks Of Imb Plant Of Balaghat Mine.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Corroded Chequered Plate Of Various Decks Of Imb Plant Of Balaghat Mine.
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MOIL_835862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGT/BGT/IMB/26-27/169 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaghat Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141059 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of corroded chequere plate of various decks of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Replacement of corroded chequere plate of various decks of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Read moreStructural painting work of various steel members of various floors of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Structural painting work of various steel members of various floors of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read morePurchase of various sizes of couplings for underground pumps, imb plant and joplin jig sections of balaghat mine.
Purchase of various sizes of couplings for underground pumps, imb plant and joplin jig sections of balaghat mine.
Read moreRetro fitment of 25mm vibrating screen at 4th floor of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Retro fitment of 25mm vibrating screen at 4th floor of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Read moreProcurement of nbc/skf/timken/fag/ntn make bearings for imb plant of balaghat mine.
Procurement of nbc/skf/timken/fag/ntn make bearings for imb plant of balaghat mine.
Read moreProcurement of nbc/skf/timken/fag/ntn make bearings for imb plant of balaghat mine.
Procurement of nbc/skf/timken/fag/ntn make bearings for imb plant of balaghat mine.
Read moreof your Industry type