Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring Chute Liner For Recl 03 1000065282 1 10111000010,Transfer Chute Liner For Recl 03 10000652
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4254658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute of pilot plant of balaghat mine
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute of pilot plant of balaghat mine
Read moreFabrication, erection and repairing of mother plate and liner plate of transfer b/c, receiving pyjama chute, transfer b/c discharge chute, screen discharge chute, changing of rail between by-pass and picking conveyor etc. work in pch section of sawan
Fabrication, erection and repairing of mother plate and liner plate of transfer b/c, receiving pyjama chute, transfer b/c discharge chute, screen discharge chute, changing of rail between by-pass and picking conveyor etc. work in pch section of sawan
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read moreReplacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Replacement of liner plate 8/10mm of transfer chute, bunkers and repair of transfer chutes/bunker at various location of imb plant at balaghat mine.
Read moreClubbed work (1) cutting, dismantling, welding, replacement of mother and liner plate, angle, channel of pajama chute of transfer point 1106 and (2) repairing work for discharge chute of conveyors 1021 and 1022 under chp/cpp, piparwar area.
Clubbed work (1) cutting, dismantling, welding, replacement of mother and liner plate, angle, channel of pajama chute of transfer point 1106 and (2) repairing work for discharge chute of conveyors 1021 and 1022 under chp/cpp, piparwar area.
Read moreClubbed work (1) cutting, dismantling, welding, replacement of mother and liner plate, angle, channel of pajama chute of transfer point 1106 and (2) repairing work for discharge chute of conveyors 1021 and 1022 under chp/cpp, piparwar area.
Clubbed work (1) cutting, dismantling, welding, replacement of mother and liner plate, angle, channel of pajama chute of transfer point 1106 and (2) repairing work for discharge chute of conveyors 1021 and 1022 under chp/cpp, piparwar area.
Read moreClubbed work (1) cutting, dismantling, welding, replacement of mother and liner plate, angle, channel of pajama chute of transfer point 1106 and (2) repairing work for discharge chute of conveyors 1021 and 1022 under chp/cpp, piparwar area.
Clubbed work (1) cutting, dismantling, welding, replacement of mother and liner plate, angle, channel of pajama chute of transfer point 1106 and (2) repairing work for discharge chute of conveyors 1021 and 1022 under chp/cpp, piparwar area.
Read moreof your Industry type