Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Liner Plate 8/10mm Of Transfer Chute, Bunkers And Repair Of Transfer Chutes/Bunker At Various Location Of Imb Plant At Balaghat Mine.
Description
Replacement Of Liner Plate 8/10mm Of Transfer Chute, Bunkers And Repair Of Transfer Chutes/Bunker At Various Location Of Imb Plant At Balaghat Mine.
Organisation MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2026_MOIL_833287_1
Reference
Number
AGT/MECH/IMB/25-26/2304
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Balaghat Mine
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138430

Start Date March 25, 2026 18:30
End Date
Expired 13/04/2026

Expired 142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.