Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Mandia Dighirpan Road To Mourigaon Road, Pkg No.As 01 234 Road Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Mandia Dighirpan Road To Mourigaon Road, Pkg No.As 01 234 Road Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_41866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BMCTRD/TB/NIT/45/2024-25/870 |
| Tender Fee | 470 |
| EMD | 46220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barpeta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67364 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePkg no. sopd(g)/tmtrd/teok /2024-25/02/re
Construction of(i)desoikukh bamungaon road(ii) bohotia gaon krishna narayan path(iii) jb road rajotia immersion ghat to smashan road(iv) maut gaon santipur chuk path(v) santikhetra road under tmtrd for the year 2024-25 under sopd-g in teok lac.
Read moreN-brbtrd/sopd-g/2024-25/et/01
Construction of road from hogultoli to digholdori road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/09 construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/11 construction of madhuban nagar road of ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Construction of madhuban nagar road of ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of road at deurichilabandha under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Construction of road at deurichilabandha under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of baligaon village road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Restoration of baligaon village road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreEe/strd/sopd-g/2025/01
(i) re-construction of approach road and protection works of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on padumoni parghat road at ch.1000.00 under sopd-g for the year 25-26 under sarupathar trd (ii) development/ renovation of sautali bosti langthajan bridge under sopd-g
Read moreConstruction of road of dessoi valley bop (morongial) connecting road (phase-i) under border development activities during 2024-25. pkg no. sopd(g)/tmtrd/bda /mariani/2024-25/01
Construction of road of dessoi valley bop (morongial) connecting road (phase-i) under border development activities during 2024-25. pkg no. sopd(g)/tmtrd/bda /mariani/2024-25/01
Read moreRenovation of i.i.s from kollong river under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 pkg 2
Renovation of i.i.s from kollong river under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 pkg 2
Read moreof your Industry type