Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Of Dessoi Valley Bop (Morongial) Connecting Road (Phase I) Under Border Development Activities During 2024 25. Pkg No. Sopd(g)/Tmtrd/Bda /Mariani/2024 25/01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Of Dessoi Valley Bop (Morongial) Connecting Road (Phase I) Under Border Development Activities During 2024 25. Pkg No. Sopd(g)/Tmtrd/Bda /Mariani/2024 25/01
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_45401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
III/14/1099 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 55999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mariani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=71832 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sopd(g)/tmtrd /mariani/2024-25/14
Construction of (1) sunajuri gaon road and (2) aag chamua and pish chamua connecting road under tmtrd for the year 2024-25 under sopd-g in mariani lac.
Read morePkg no. sopd(g)/tmtrd/teok /2024-25/02/re
Construction of(i)desoikukh bamungaon road(ii) bohotia gaon krishna narayan path(iii) jb road rajotia immersion ghat to smashan road(iv) maut gaon santipur chuk path(v) santikhetra road under tmtrd for the year 2024-25 under sopd-g in teok lac.
Read moreConstruction of (i) sunajuri gaon road and (ii) aag chamua and pish chamua connecting road under teok and mariani territorial road division for the year 2024-25 under sopd-g in mariani lac. pkg no. sopd(g)/tmtrd/mariani /2024-25/14/re/re
Construction of (i) sunajuri gaon road and (ii) aag chamua and pish chamua connecting road under teok and mariani territorial road division for the year 2024-25 under sopd-g in mariani lac. pkg no. sopd(g)/tmtrd/mariani /2024-25/14/re/re
Read moreSopd(g)/tmtrd/teok/ 2024-25/02/re/re
Construction of(i) desoikukh bamungaon road(ii) bohotia gaon krishna narayan path(iii) jb road rajotia immersion ghat to smashan road(iv) maut gaon santipur chuk path and(v) santikhetra road under tmtrd for the year 2024-25 under sopd-g in teok lac.
Read moreConstruction of road from mandia dighirpan road to mourigaon road, pkg no.as-01-234 road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Construction of road from mandia dighirpan road to mourigaon road, pkg no.as-01-234 road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConst of bhagyalakhi road under border development activities (sopd-g) for the year 2024-25 under jorhat and titabor trd in titabor lac
Const of bhagyalakhi road under border development activities (sopd-g) for the year 2024-25 under jorhat and titabor trd in titabor lac
Read moreConst of cc block road from angrajuli baptist church to bhutan border (1200mtr. approx.) in angrajuli village under sopd for the year 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/(sopd)udl-08/2024/11
Read moreCont of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (jorhat lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_jor_008
Cont of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (jorhat lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_jor_008
Read moreConst of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd, jorhat. (jorhat lac).pkg no.re_jttrd_jor_24_25_008
Const of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd, jorhat. (jorhat lac).pkg no.re_jttrd_jor_24_25_008
Read moreRenovation/ maintenance of 11 kv dedicated border feeder from khayadepha to kamthana for stable power supply to border flood light (bfl) which was damaged due to flood - 2024-25 under kamthana bop within the jurisdiction of ed-bishalgarh
Renovation/ maintenance of 11 kv dedicated border feeder from khayadepha to kamthana for stable power supply to border flood light (bfl) which was damaged due to flood - 2024-25 under kamthana bop within the jurisdiction of ed-bishalgarh
Read moreof your Industry type