Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kam/Krc/Sopd(g)/2024 25/11 Construction Of Madhuban Nagar Road Of Ward No. 1 Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Madhuban Nagar Road Of Ward No. 1 Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_41271_4 |
|
Reference Number |
No.GRC/NIT/510./2021 -22/Pt.I/ 2506 Dtd.09.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5259 |
| EMD | 3.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalukbari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66485 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/35
Construction of rcc footsteps at nizarapar byelane with protection work at pandu under sopd(g) for 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/09 construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/34 development of parking area at bhairabi ashram kalipur under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Development of parking area at bhairabi ashram kalipur under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/26 construction of santiban path by providing rcc load bearing drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Construction of santiban path by providing rcc load bearing drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/09 construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd.g for the year 2024-25
Construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd.g for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/14 construction of shankar nagar bylane, shiv mandir path, umesh kalita path, jyoti path bylane (footsteps road) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Construction of shankar nagar bylane, shiv mandir path, umesh kalita path, jyoti path bylane (footsteps road) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/15 improvement of maligaon kalibari towards backside road, kali mandir path, nabagraha mandir backside drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of maligaon kalibari towards backside road, kali mandir path, nabagraha mandir backside drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/32 construction of bhabani path(gobat) to ankuran nagar path at betkuchi by providing rcc load bearing drain under sopd(g) for 2024-25
Construction of bhabani path(gobat) to ankuran nagar path at betkuchi by providing rcc load bearing drain under sopd(g) for 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type