Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Community Gents Toilet Backside Of Sakina Nursing Home Under Ward 10 Zone 04
|
| Description |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Community Gents Toilet Backside Of Sakina Nursing Home Under Ward 10 Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1128782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
757_AA-4_25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-10 benajhabar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2105302 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and painting work of community las toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community las toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet backside of vigilance office under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community toilet backside of vigilance office under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting of community toilet situated at rave-03 in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Repairing and painting of community toilet situated at rave-03 in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet back side of vigilance office in ward-04 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community toilet back side of vigilance office in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet located at phoolmati park under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community toilet located at phoolmati park under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting of community toilet at lane of 12/3 situated at khalshi line in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Repairing and painting of community toilet at lane of 12/3 situated at khalshi line in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type