Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Community Toilet Backside Of Vigilance Office Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Community Toilet Backside Of Vigilance Office Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1030128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
536/AA-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | backside of vigilance office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863007 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and painting work of community toilet back side of vigilance office in ward-04 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community toilet back side of vigilance office in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community gents toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community gents toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community las toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community las toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet located at phoolmati park under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community toilet located at phoolmati park under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet at chhoti gutaiya under zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community toilet at chhoti gutaiya under zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting of community toilet situated at rave-03 in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Repairing and painting of community toilet situated at rave-03 in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting of community centre at 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of community centre at 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community situated in12/445 under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community situated in12/445 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing , painting of community toilet situated aside parashuram vatika in ward-15 zone-4.
Repairing , painting of community toilet situated aside parashuram vatika in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type