Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2022 2023 Construction Of Toilet At Panchayat Compound In Adimaly Gp 272/2022 2023 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2022 2023&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Toilet At&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Compound In Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Gp 272/2022 2023 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/108872/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 83662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996129 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- adly plan 2023-24-incinerator shed roofing of adimaly gp-292/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan- adly plan 2023-24-incinerator&#x0d shed roofing of adimaly gp-292/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 muthikkadu road maintanance -ward 3 of adimaly gp85/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 muthikkadu road maintanance -ward 3 of adimaly gp85/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nedumpara road concrete ward 4 of adimaly gp- 88/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nedumpara road maintanance ward 3 of adimaly gp- 84/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nursurykunnukunnu road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-81/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nursurykunnukunnu road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-81/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type