Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Muthikkadu Road Maintanance Ward 3 Of Adimaly Gp85/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Muthikkadu
Road Maintanance Ward 3 Of Adimaly Gp85/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/21756/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 kadalikkandam muthikkadu road maintenance in ward 21 of adimaly gp- 187/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nedumpara road maintanance ward 3 of adimaly gp- 84/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nursurykunnukunnu road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-81/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nursurykunnukunnu road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-81/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 ozhuvathadam onnam plot road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-82/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 ozhuvathadam onnam plot road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-82/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- adly plan 2023-24-incinerator shed roofing of adimaly gp-292/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan- adly plan 2023-24-incinerator&#x0d shed roofing of adimaly gp-292/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 muthikkadu road maintanance in ward 03 of adimali gp98/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 muthikkadu&#x0d road maintanance in ward 03 of adimali gp98/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type