Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Anganvadi Maintenance In Adimaly Gp 70/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Anganvadi Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Adimaly Gp 70/2023 24 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/141262/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036831 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- adly plan 2023-24-incinerator shed roofing of adimaly gp-292/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan- adly plan 2023-24-incinerator&#x0d shed roofing of adimaly gp-292/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nedumpara road concrete ward 4 of adimaly gp- 88/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nedumpara road maintanance ward 3 of adimaly gp- 84/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nursurykunnukunnu road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-81/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 nursurykunnukunnu road maintanance in ward 3 of adimaly gp-81/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 kadalikkandam muthikkadu road maintenance in ward 21 of adimaly gp- 187/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 -cadbaries link road in ward 15 of adimaly gp-155/23- 24-general civil wor
Annual plan-adly-plan-2023-24 -cadbaries link road in ward 15 of adimaly gp-155/23- 24-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -adly plan 2023- 24 construction of gadhipappan gopalji road ward 13 of adimaly gp-336/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -adly plan 2023-&#x0d 24 construction of gadhipappan gopalji road&#x0d ward 13 of adimaly gp-336/2023-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type