Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Rewinding Complete Overhauling Of 100 Kva,Lighting Transformer 550/440 Volt No.Name Plate Lakarka Siding Spc No. 16 Local No.Spc 02 Katras Area.
|
| Description |
(1) 
Rewinding 
Complete 
Overhauling Of 100 
Kva,Lighting 
Transformer 550/440 
Volt No.Name Plate 
Lakarka Siding Spc No. 
16 Local No.Spc 02 
Katras Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/25-26/47 DT.27.8.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASGKCC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355097 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 200 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer make eef (ranchi) sl.no.4015049 at pasitand sub-station of agkcc under katras area.
Complete repairing/ 
 rewinding of 200 kva 
 550/440 volt lighting 
 transformer make
 eef (ranchi) 
 sl.no.4015049 at 
 pasitand sub-station 
 of agkcc under 
 katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
For complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer make n.a sl no. mud/sij/32 at 10 no. sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt
Complete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt, sl. no. bsp/t/04, transformer of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area
Read more(a)complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kva/550 volt lighting transformer, eef make sl.no.4009166 of (b)complete repairing/rewinding of 500kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer and electrical make
(a)complete 
 repairing/rewinding 
 of 500 kva, 6.6 kva/550 
 volt lighting 
 transformer, eef
 make sl.no.4009166 of 
 (b)complete 
 repairing/rewinding 
 of 500kva, 6.6 kv/440 
 volt lighting 
 transformer and 
 electrical make
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Complete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Read more(1) complete rewinding of 600 amp, welding machine 440/550 volt make-indark and part repairing of 10 kva lighting transformer from akwmc, ocp katras area. (2) complete / repairing of double set 600 amp, welding machine 440/550 volt make-indark from a
(1) complete rewinding of 600 amp, welding machine 440/550 volt make-indark and part repairing of 10 kva lighting transformer from akwmc, ocp katras area. (2) complete / repairing of double set 600 amp, welding machine 440/550 volt make-indark from a
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv /440 volt lighting transformer eef ranchi make sl.no. 409285 of chaitudih colliery, katras area
Complete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv /440 volt lighting transformer eef ranchi make sl.no. 409285 of chaitudih colliery, katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Complete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Read morePatch repairing of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer sl.no.4009255 at akwmc katras area
Patch repairing of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer sl.no.4009255 at akwmc katras area
Read more(a) complete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt sl.no. bag/tr/250 kva/03 lighting transformer and(b) complete repairing/ rewinding 1 no. of 50 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no. bag/tr/50 kva/06 at bagdigi colliery of amal. j
(a) complete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt sl.no. bag/tr/250 kva/03 lighting transformer and(b) complete repairing/ rewinding 1 no. of 50 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no. bag/tr/50 kva/06 at bagdigi colliery of amal. j
Read moreof your Industry type