Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing / Rewinding Of 500 Kva, 6.6 Kv /440 Volt Lighting Transformer Eef Ranchi Make Sl.No. 409285 Of Chaitudih Colliery, Katras Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing /
Rewinding Of 500 Kva, 6.6
Kv /440 Volt Lighting
Transformer Eef
Ranchi Make Sl.No.
409285 Of Chaitudih
Colliery, Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/165 DT.27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 200 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer make eef (ranchi) sl.no.4015049 at pasitand sub-station of agkcc under katras area.
Complete repairing/ 
 rewinding of 200 kva 
 550/440 volt lighting 
 transformer make
 eef (ranchi) 
 sl.no.4015049 at 
 pasitand sub-station 
 of agkcc under 
 katras area.
Read more(1)complete repairing/rewinding re insulation of 1000 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt 3 phase lighting transformer crompton parkinson make sl.no.2/agkcc of chaitudih colliery under agkcc,katras area.(b) repairing of 63 kva
(1)complete 
 repairing/rewinding re
 insulation of 1000 kva,6.6 
 kv/440 volt 3 phase 
 lighting 
 transformer 
 crompton parkinson make 
 sl.no.2/agkcc of chaitudih 
 colliery 
 under 
 agkcc,katras 
 area.(b) 
 repairing of 63 kva,
Read more(a)complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kva/550 volt lighting transformer, eef make sl.no.4009166 of (b)complete repairing/rewinding of 500kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer and electrical make
(a)complete 
 repairing/rewinding 
 of 500 kva, 6.6 kva/550 
 volt lighting 
 transformer, eef
 make sl.no.4009166 of 
 (b)complete 
 repairing/rewinding 
 of 500kva, 6.6 kv/440 
 volt lighting 
 transformer and 
 electrical make
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500 kva, 11 kv 440 volt lighting transformer sl. no.- 4009859 eef make at aebs colliery.
Complete rewinding of 500 kva, 11 kv 440 volt lighting transformer sl. no.- 4009859 eef make at aebs colliery.
Read more(1) complete rewinding and repairing of 3 phase p.t. transformer 6.6 kv /110 volt, controlling for 800 amps ocb switch, make-ece sl.no.p0941/82 at katras chaitudih colliery under agkcc katras area. (2) complete rewinding and
(1) complete rewinding 
 and repairing of 3 phase 
 p.t. transformer 6.6 kv /110 
 volt, controlling for 800 
 amps ocb switch, make-ece 
 sl.no.p0941/82 at katras 
 chaitudih colliery under 
 agkcc katras area. (2) 
 complete rewinding and
Read morePart repairing of 500 kva 6.6/440 volt lighting transformer sl no.agkcc/yul/01 make eef yule pit sub station of katras area
Part repairing of 500 kva 6.6/440 volt lighting transformer sl no.agkcc/yul/01 make eef yule pit sub station of katras area
Read more(1) (a) complete rewinding of 02 nos.transformers - 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt, 3 phase, sl.no. 18080, 2 pit sub-station of agkc colliery under katras area (b) repairing of 750 kva, 6.6 kv/550 volt, 3 phase lighting transformer sl.no. agkcc/fp/tr-750/0
(1) (a) complete rewinding of 02 nos.transformers - 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt, 3 phase, sl.no. 18080, 2 pit sub-station of agkc colliery under katras area (b) repairing of 750 kva, 6.6 kv/550 volt, 3 phase lighting transformer sl.no. agkcc/fp/tr-750/0
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 600 amp, 440 volt welding machine sl.no.06 at akwmc, under katras area.
Repairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 600 amp, 440 volt welding machine sl.no.06 at akwmc, under katras area.
Read more(a) repairing of 500 kva,6.6 (1)(a) repairing of 500 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt 3 phase power transformer e.e.e.make sl.no.4009284 of 2 pit.sub-station of agkc colliery under katras area.(b) repairing of 500 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt 3 phase
(a) repairing of 500 
 kva,6.6 (1)(a) repairing 
 of 500 kva,6.6 kv/440 
 volt 3 phase power 
 transformer 
 e.e.e.make sl.no.4009284 
 of 2 pit.sub-station of 
 agkc colliery under 
 katras 
 area.(b) 
 repairing of 500 kva,6.6 
 kv/440 volt 3 phase
Read moreof your Industry type