Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1)complete Repairing/Rewinding Re Insulation Of 1000 Kva,6.6 Kv/440 Volt 3 Phase Lighting Transformer Crompton Parkinson Make Sl.No.2/Agkcc Of Chaitudih Colliery Under Agkcc,Katras Area.(B) Repairing Of 63 Kva
|
| Description |
(1)complete 
Repairing/Rewinding Re
Insulation Of 1000 Kva,6.6 
Kv/440 Volt 3 Phase 
Lighting 
Transformer 
Crompton Parkinson Make 
Sl.No.2/Agkcc Of Chaitudih 
Colliery 
Under 
Agkcc,Katras 
Area.(B) 
Repairing Of 63 Kva,
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/24-25/258 DT.18.2.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGKCCAND KC 2PIT KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341469 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv /440 volt lighting transformer eef ranchi make sl.no. 409285 of chaitudih colliery, katras area
Complete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv /440 volt lighting transformer eef ranchi make sl.no. 409285 of chaitudih colliery, katras area
Read morePart repairing of 300 kva 6.6/550 volt light transformer sl no. agkcc/01 make gec at chaitudih ocp sub station of katras area.
Part repairing of 300 kva 6.6/550 volt light transformer sl no. agkcc/01 make gec at chaitudih ocp sub station of katras area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area
Repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area..
Repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch 6.6 kv make-ece sl.no.8528 at agkcc colliery under katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch 6.6 kv make-ece sl.no.8528 at agkcc colliery under katras area
Read morePreventive maintenance repairing of over hauling of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt transformer sl.no.192/3 from tilatand r.h.k, katras area.
Preventive maintenance 
 repairing of over hauling 
 of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt 
 transformer sl.no.192/3 
 from tilatand r.h.k, katras 
 area.
Read more(a) repairing of 500 kva,6.6 (1)(a) repairing of 500 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt 3 phase power transformer e.e.e.make sl.no.4009284 of 2 pit.sub-station of agkc colliery under katras area.(b) repairing of 500 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt 3 phase
(a) repairing of 500 
 kva,6.6 (1)(a) repairing 
 of 500 kva,6.6 kv/440 
 volt 3 phase power 
 transformer 
 e.e.e.make sl.no.4009284 
 of 2 pit.sub-station of 
 agkc colliery under 
 katras 
 area.(b) 
 repairing of 500 kva,6.6 
 kv/440 volt 3 phase
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 200 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer make eef (ranchi) sl.no.4015049 at pasitand sub-station of agkcc under katras area.
Complete repairing/ 
 rewinding of 200 kva 
 550/440 volt lighting 
 transformer make
 eef (ranchi) 
 sl.no.4015049 at 
 pasitand sub-station 
 of agkcc under 
 katras area.
Read more(1) (a) complete rewinding of 02 nos.transformers - 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt, 3 phase, sl.no. 18080, 2 pit sub-station of agkc colliery under katras area (b) repairing of 750 kva, 6.6 kv/550 volt, 3 phase lighting transformer sl.no. agkcc/fp/tr-750/0
(1) (a) complete rewinding of 02 nos.transformers - 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt, 3 phase, sl.no. 18080, 2 pit sub-station of agkc colliery under katras area (b) repairing of 750 kva, 6.6 kv/550 volt, 3 phase lighting transformer sl.no. agkcc/fp/tr-750/0
Read morePreventive maintenance repairing and overhauling of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt transformer sl.no-na of coal dump colony of katras area
Preventive maintenance repairing and overhauling of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt transformer sl.no-na of coal dump colony of katras area
Read moreof your Industry type