Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Maintanace Of 440 Volt /220 Volt Over Head Line At Pasitand Colony Under Agkcc Of Katras Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Maintanace Of 
440 Volt /220 Volt Over 
Head Line At Pasitand 
Colony Under Agkcc Of 
Katras Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/24-25/262 DT.18.2.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGKCC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341502 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt near kali mandir and near raiway line colony,gtc,agkcc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt near kali mandir and near raiway line colony,gtc,agkcc, katras area
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt from 2 pit kcc to malkera, agkcc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt from 2 pit kcc to malkera, agkcc, katras area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 200 kva 550/440 volt lighting transformer make eef (ranchi) sl.no.4015049 at pasitand sub-station of agkcc under katras area.
Complete repairing/ 
 rewinding of 200 kva 
 550/440 volt lighting 
 transformer make
 eef (ranchi) 
 sl.no.4015049 at 
 pasitand sub-station 
 of agkcc under 
 katras area.
Read more(1) maintenance of 440 volt over haed lighting line change of pole and dog conductor due to ram kanali colliery office side at aarc under katras area (2) over head job 440 volt over head line national angarpathra colony, under katras area.
(1) maintenance of 440 volt over haed lighting line change of pole and dog conductor due to ram kanali colliery office side at aarc under katras area (2) over head job 440 volt over head line national angarpathra colony, under katras area.
Read more(1) dismantling erection and repairing of 440 volt over head line from 6 pit to habitation near river side,agkcc,ka (2) repairing/maintenance of over head line 220 volt at 6 pit kcc and behind railway culvert,agkcc.(3) repairing and maintenance
(1) dismantling erection and repairing of 440 volt over head line from 6 pit to habitation near river side,agkcc,ka (2) repairing/maintenance of over head line 220 volt at 6 pit kcc and behind railway culvert,agkcc.(3) repairing and maintenance
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of over head line at kathal dhauda, agkcc, katras area.
Repairing and maintenance of over head line at kathal dhauda, agkcc, katras area.
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Read more(a) dismantling and erection of p pit side colony 440 volt over head line breack down attend at aarc under katras area. (b) misllaneous o/h job 440 volt over head lighting line for departmental side for operation nand illumination at akwmc ocp katras
(a) dismantling and erection of p pit side colony 440 volt over head line breack down attend at aarc under katras area. (b) misllaneous o/h job 440 volt over head lighting line for departmental side for operation nand illumination at akwmc ocp katras
Read moreMaintenance of 440 volt over head line and tree treeming cutting at regional hospital tilatand and colony at r.h. sub station under katras area
Maintenance of 
 440 volt over 
 head line and 
 tree treeming 
 cutting at 
 regional hospital 
 tilatand and 
 colony at r.h. sub station under 
 katras area
Read moreof your Industry type