Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repairing Of 500 Kva Make Bside 6.6 Kv 550/440 Volt Doubl Rasio Transformer Sl.No.4009255 At Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Description |
Patch Repairing Of
500 Kva Make Bside
6.6 Kv 550/440 Volt
Doubl Rasio
Transformer
Sl.No.4009255 At
Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/235 DT.7.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing / repairing of 150 hp electric motor make kirloskar sl.no.aarc /m/03 rpm-1470 volt 550 at aarc unit akwmc katras area.of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer
Complete repairing / repairing of 150 hp electric motor make kirloskar sl.no.aarc /m/03 rpm-1470 volt 550 at aarc unit akwmc katras area.of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer
Read more(1) complete repairing/rewinding of 02 nos.transformer (a) 500kva,6.6kv/550-440 volt 3 phase g.e.c make sl.no.22419572 and (b) 750kva,6.6kv/550 volt 3 phase power transformer parsons sl.no.96097 of 4 no,sub-station of akwmc under katras area
(1) complete repairing/rewinding of 02 nos.transformer (a) 500kva,6.6kv/550-440 volt 3 phase g.e.c make sl.no.22419572 and (b) 750kva,6.6kv/550 volt 3 phase power transformer parsons sl.no.96097 of 4 no,sub-station of akwmc under katras area
Read morePart repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Part repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 600 amp, 440 volt welding machine sl.no.06 at akwmc, under katras area.
Repairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 600 amp, 440 volt welding machine sl.no.06 at akwmc, under katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps breaker,make-line 550 volt sl.no.5076 at ramkanali colliery akwmc under katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps breaker,make-line 550 volt sl.no.5076 at ramkanali colliery akwmc under katras area
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of 100 hp getend box make- mine line 550 volt sl.no.1648 at keshalpur akwmc under katras area.
Complete repairing of 100 hp getend box make- mine line 550 volt sl.no.1648 at keshalpur akwmc under katras area.
Read more500 kva, 6.6kv/440 volt transformer maintenance work /over hauling of sub station at 12 no. angarpathra siding colony, akwmc under, katras area
500 kva, 6.6kv/440 volt transformer maintenance work /over hauling of sub station at 12 no. angarpathra siding colony, akwmc under, katras area
Read morecomplete repairing of 200 amps abc switch make -mine line 550 volt sl.no.5151 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area.
complete repairing of 200 amps abc switch make -mine line 550 volt sl.no.5151 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area.
Read moreof your Industry type