Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
500 Kva, 6.6 Kv/440 Volt Transformer Maintenance Work /Over Hauling Of Sub Station At 12 No. Angarpathra Siding Colony, Akwmc Under, Katras Area
|
| Description |
500 Kva, 6.6 Kv/440 Volt
Transformer
Maintenance Work
/Over Hauling Of Sub Station At 12 No.
Angarpathra Siding
Colony, Akwmc
Under, Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/338 DT.11.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer sl.no.4009255 at akwmc katras area
Patch repairing of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer sl.no.4009255 at akwmc katras area
Read moreRepairing and conversion of over head line from 6.6kv, to 440 volt from nkas sub-station sijua siding to angarpathra.
Repairing 
 and 
 conversion of over 
 head line from 6.6kv, 
 to 440 volt from nkas 
 sub-station 
 sijua 
 siding 
 to 
 angarpathra.
Read morePreventive maintenance repairing of over hauling of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt transformer sl.no.192/3 from tilatand r.h.k, katras area.
Preventive maintenance 
 repairing of over hauling 
 of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt 
 transformer sl.no.192/3 
 from tilatand r.h.k, katras 
 area.
Read morePart repairing of 1000 kva lighting transformer 6.6 kv/440 v.sl.no.ap/02 at pit sub station,angarpathra colliery akwmc katras area
Part repairing of 1000 kva lighting transformer 6.6 kv/440 v.sl.no.ap/02 at pit sub station,angarpathra colliery akwmc katras area
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Read moreRepairing of 500 kva transformer 6.6 kv/550 volt sl.no.224195/3 make-gec at angarpathra 12 no.aarc, akwmc katras area.
Repairing of 500 kva transformer 6.6 kv/550 volt sl.no.224195/3 make-gec at angarpathra 12 no.aarc, akwmc katras area.
Read morePart repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Part repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Read morePreventive maintenance of 6.6kv ap-i over head line feeder from 33 kv ramkanali sub station to 20 pit anagarpathra and pathar choti angarpathra akwmc at sijua railway siding of katras area.
Preventive maintenance of 6.6kv ap-i over head line feeder from 33 kv ramkanali sub station to 20 pit anagarpathra and pathar choti angarpathra akwmc at sijua railway siding of katras area.
Read more(1) maintenance of 440 volt over haed lighting line change of pole and dog conductor due to ram kanali colliery office side at aarc under katras area (2) over head job 440 volt over head line national angarpathra colony, under katras area.
(1) maintenance of 440 volt over haed lighting line change of pole and dog conductor due to ram kanali colliery office side at aarc under katras area (2) over head job 440 volt over head line national angarpathra colony, under katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreof your Industry type