Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
309/2024 25 Construction Of Toilet For Skv Up School In Ward 9 Of Pandalam Thekkekara Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
309/2024 25 Construction Of Toilet For Skv Up School In Ward 9 Of Pandalam Thekkekara Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S32/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130005 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read more123 24.construction of toilet for srvup school in ward 1 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
123 24.construction of toilet for srvup school in ward 1 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read more153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read moreMaintanance of marottuvilapadi - kothethupadi road second reach in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath-160 24
Maintanance of marottuvilapadi - kothethupadi road second reach in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath-160 24
Read moreRetender-153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Retender-153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read moreDeposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Deposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Read moreDeposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Deposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 thekkekara pattathody road concrete in mundur grama panchayath
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 thekkekara pattathody road concrete in mundur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath project no.93/26.-improvements of panavelithundilpady kalluzhathilppady road in pandalam thekkekara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath project no.93/26.-improvements of panavelithundilpady kalluzhathilppady road in pandalam thekkekara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type