Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Concreting Of Anjilimukku Kochukulam Thekkekara Road In Naranamoozhy Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Concreting Of Anjilimukku Kochukulam Thekkekara Road In Naranamoozhy Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | District Nirmithikendra Pathanamthitta | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DNK_702362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/DNK/PTA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1262 |
| EMD | 15770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANJILIMUKK KOCHUKULAM THEKKEKARA ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097889 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of anjilimukku kochukulam thekkekara road in naranamoozhy grama panchayath
Read morengp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road
ngp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road
Read morengp 104/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku parackanalil pady kochukulam
ngp 104/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku parackanalil pady kochukulam
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 concreting of cv road in ranni angadi grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of cv road in ranni angadi grama panchayath
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 concreting of poikamon ottakallu road in ranni grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of poikamon ottakallu road in ranni grama panchayath
Read moreMvk bp 2023 24 thekkekara grama panchayath ward 18 chenkiriyath nallottil road concreting
Mvk bp 2023 24 thekkekara grama panchayath ward 18 chenkiriyath nallottil road concreting
Read moreNgp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road (re-tender)
Ngp 105/2023-24-renovation of anjilimukku kochukulam tekkekara road (re-tender)
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 concreting of edakkulam ambalampadi vayalappadi palachuvadu road in vadasserikkara grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of edakkulam ambalampadi vayalappadi palachuvadu road in vadasserikkara grama panchayath
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 concreting of pallupuram pc high school road in ranni angadi grama panchayath
Ncfrw 2023-24 concreting of pallupuram pc high school road in ranni angadi grama panchayath
Read moreNcfrw-ezhamkulam grama panchayath -concreting of chikkotupadi kaithamuk road
Ncfrw-ezhamkulam grama panchayath -concreting of chikkotupadi kaithamuk road
Read moreof your Industry type