Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 153 24.Pulikkulathupady Neythukaran Road In Ward No.3 Of Pandalam Thekkekara Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Retender 153 24.Pulikkulathupady Neythukaran Road In Ward No.3 Of Pandalam Thekkekara Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S13/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
153 24.pulikkulathupady neythukaran road in ward no.3 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read more123 24.construction of toilet for srvup school in ward 1 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
123 24.construction of toilet for srvup school in ward 1 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read moreMaintanance of marottuvilapadi - kothethupadi road second reach in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath-160 24
Maintanance of marottuvilapadi - kothethupadi road second reach in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath-160 24
Read more309/2024-25 construction of toilet for skv up school in ward 9 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
309/2024-25 construction of toilet for skv up school in ward 9 of pandalam thekkekara grama panchayath
Read moreDeposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Deposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Read moreDeposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Deposit disconnection of unused public taps in pandalam thekkekara grama panchayat
Read moreRetender-147 24.maintatance of kuzhivilapadi devarukshethram mavarapucha road in ward 1 of pandalam thekkekara
Retender-147 24.maintatance of kuzhivilapadi devarukshethram mavarapucha road in ward 1 of pandalam thekkekara
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath -project no. 163/25-26.-erumakkadu thalakkottumala road renovation- ward 12 aranmula grama panchayath-
Retender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath -project no. 163/25-26.-erumakkadu thalakkottumala road renovation- ward 12 aranmula grama panchayath-
Read moreRetender-154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Retender-154 23.re-tarring of thannikottupady pullanvelipady road in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreMvk bp 2023 24 thekkekara grama panchayath ward 18 chenkiriyath nallottil road concreting
Mvk bp 2023 24 thekkekara grama panchayath ward 18 chenkiriyath nallottil road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type