Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pbmc Estimate Of Length Other Than La Affected Stretches For Jalgaon Pachora Bhadgaon Chalisgaon. Section I Of Nh753 J Km.04.000 To 56.200 Jalgaon To Bhadgaon In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance Period
|
| Description |
Pbmc Estimate Of Length Other Than La Affected Stretches For Jalgaon Pachora Bhadgaon Chalisgaon. Section I Of Nh753 J Km.04.000 To 56.200 Jalgaon To Bhadgaon In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance Period
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/03/EENH/Dhule/815/2024 dt.09.10/.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 32.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pachora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872317 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaonchalisgaon. section i of nh753 j km.04.000 to 56.200 jalgaon to bhadgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section i of nh753 j km.04.000 to 56.200 jalgaon to bhadgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read moreConsultancy services for project management including preparation of detailed project report in realignment portion to jalgoan pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon nh 753j for bypass in jalgaon district
Consultancy services for project management including preparation of detailed project report in realignment portion to jalgoan pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon nh 753j bypass length 25.50 km in jalgaon district
Read moreS.t.b.t. nachankheda to bhadgaon road (vr-148) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreOne year maintainance to patnadevi patne gorakhpur pimperkhed chalisgaon kharjai tarwade nhave tekwade gondgaon kanashi bhadgaon road, sh-384, km 1/000 to 14/000 and 33/400 to 35/500, tal- chalisgaon, dist. - jalgaon
One year maintainance to patnadevi patne gorakhpur pimperkhed chalisgaon kharjai tarwade nhave tekwade gondgaon kanashi bhadgaon road, sh-384, km 1/000 to 14/000 and 33/400 to 35/500, tal- chalisgaon, dist. - jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreDevelopment of msrtc establishments along with commercial facilities on plot of land owned by the maharashtra state road transport corporation (msrtc) at chalisgaon bus station,pachorabus station and bhadgaon bs in jalgaon district through ppp
Development of msrtc establishments along with commercial facilities on plot of land owned by the maharashtra state road transport corporation (msrtc) at chalisgaon bus station,pachorabus station and bhadgaon bs in jalgaon district through ppp
Read moreImprovement and maintenance for one year to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 km. , 220/300 to 230/00,and 217/000 to 219/00, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Improvement and maintenance for one year to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 km. , 220/300 to 230/00,and 217/000 to 219/00, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read moreSupplying and stacking of 65 mm machined crushed stone ballast on cess or in depot for new 3rd line including all yards balance work between pachora (including) to chalisgaon (excluding) section in connection with jalgaon- manmad 3rd line.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type