Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pbmc Estimate Of Length Other Than La Affected Stretches For Jalgaon Pachora Bhadgaon Chalisgaon. Section I Of Nh753 J Km.04.000 To 56.200 Jalgaon To Bhadgaon In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance Period
|
| Description |
Pbmc Estimate Of Length Other Than La Affected Stretches For Jalgaon Pachora Bhadgaon Chalisgaon. Section I Of Nh753 J Km.04.000 To 56.200 Jalgaon To Bhadgaon In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance Period
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_851356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 04/ EENH / Dhule /165/ 2025 dt 28/02/25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pachora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894949 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section i of nh753 j km.04.000 to 56.200 jalgaon to bhadgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section i of nh753 j km.04.000 to 56.200 jalgaon to bhadgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read moreS.t.b.t. nachankheda to bhadgaon road (vr-148) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreConsultancy services for project management including preparation of detailed project report in realignment portion to jalgoan pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon nh 753j for bypass in jalgaon district
Consultancy services for project management including preparation of detailed project report in realignment portion to jalgoan pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon nh 753j bypass length 25.50 km in jalgaon district
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type