Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Consultancy Services Opportunity For Nh 753 J Bypass Project 📄🚧 The Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking To Engage A Consultant For Project Management And The Preparation Of A Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For The Realignment Portion Of National Highway (Nh) 753 J Bypass, Spanning 25.50 Km In Jalgaon District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,000 Emd: Inr 100,000 This Project Aims To Enhance The Connectivity And Infrastructure In The Region. Interested Consultants With Expertise In Project Management And Dpr Preparation Are Invited To Submit Their Proposals, Ensuring They Meet The Specified Criteria And Adhere To The Project's Timelines. Keywords: Consultancy Services, Project Management, Detailed Project Report, Nh 753 J Bypass, Jalgaon District, Infrastructure Development, Government Tender, Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Project Management Including Preparation Of Detailed Project Report In Realignment Portion To Jalgoan Pachora Bhadgaon Chalisgaon Nh 753 J For Bypass In Jalgaon District
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Project Management Including Preparation Of Detailed Project Report In Realignment Portion To Jalgoan Pachora Bhadgaon Chalisgaon Nh 753 J Bypass Length 25.50 Km In Jalgaon District
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_794045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.11/Dhule/94/2024 Dt.06/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pachora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834578 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon section ii of nh753 j km.56.200 to km 103.000 bhadgaon to chalisgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read morePbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section i of nh753 j km.04.000 to 56.200 jalgaon to bhadgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Pbmc estimate of length other than la affected stretches for jalgaon pachora bhadgaon chalisgaon. section i of nh753 j km.04.000 to 56.200 jalgaon to bhadgaon in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant for construction of auditorium at chalisgaon, tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon
Appointment of project management consultant for construction of auditorium at chalisgaon, tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. nachankheda to bhadgaon road (vr-148) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreDevelopment of a site ro at chalisgaon bypass, dist jalgaon under maharashtra state office
Development of a site ro at chalisgaon bypass, dist jalgaon under maharashtra state office
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant for beautification and related works of suvarna tai garden at chalisgaon, tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon
Appointment of project management consultant for beautification and related works of suvarna tai garden at chalisgaon, tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon
Read moreOne year maintainance to patnadevi patne gorakhpur pimperkhed chalisgaon kharjai tarwade nhave tekwade gondgaon kanashi bhadgaon road, sh-384, km 1/000 to 14/000 and 33/400 to 35/500, tal- chalisgaon, dist. - jalgaon
One year maintainance to patnadevi patne gorakhpur pimperkhed chalisgaon kharjai tarwade nhave tekwade gondgaon kanashi bhadgaon road, sh-384, km 1/000 to 14/000 and 33/400 to 35/500, tal- chalisgaon, dist. - jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreRequest for proposal for appointment of project management consultant for construction of new krishhi bhavan building at pachora, tal pachora, dist.-jalgaon (preliminary survey work)
Request for proposal for appointment of project management consultant for construction of new krishhi bhavan building at pachora, tal pachora, dist.-jalgaon (preliminary survey work)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type