Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Patnadevi Patne Gorakhpur Pimperkhed Chalisgaon Kharjai Tarwade Nhave Tekwade Gondgaon Kanashi Bhadgaon Road, Sh 384, Km 1/000 To 14/000 And 33/400 To 35/500, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Patnadevi Patne Gorakhpur Pimperkhed Chalisgaon Kharjai Tarwade Nhave Tekwade Gondgaon Kanashi Bhadgaon Road, Sh 384, Km 1/000 To 14/000 And 33/400 To 35/500, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_32 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to wade gondgaon kanashi devhari balad road sh-384 km 42/500 to 46/000 (part gondgaon to kanashi) tal.bhadgaon, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to wade gondgaon kanashi devhari balad road sh-384 km 42/500 to 46/000 (part gondgaon to kanashi) tal.bhadgaon, dist.jalgaon
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
Read moreOne year maintainance to takali shirasgaon malshevage rohini patne talonda lonje hatle road, sh-383, km 25/400 to 31/000 and 56/000 to 62/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
One year maintainance to takali shirasgaon malshevage rohini patne talonda lonje hatle road, sh-383, km 25/400 to 31/000 and 56/000 to 62/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreOne year maintainance to nh-211 to dasegaon dadpimpri devali don digar hirapur ganeshpur to patne road, mdr-41, 0/500 to 3/000 and 13/200 to 18/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
One year maintainance to nh-211 to dasegaon dadpimpri devali don digar hirapur ganeshpur to patne road, mdr-41, 0/500 to 3/000 and 13/200 to 18/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement of state highway no-383 connecting sh 24 takali pra. de. shirasgaon malshevage andhari hatgaon odhare patna chandikawadi shivapur talonde lonje to hatle, km 0/000 to 31/000 (section-takali pra. de. to patne), tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon
Improvement of state highway no-383 connecting sh 24 takali pra. de. shirasgaon malshevage andhari hatgaon odhare patna chandikawadi shivapur talonde lonje to hatle, km 0/000 to 31/000 (section-takali pra. de. to patne), tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type