Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Nh 211 To Dasegaon Dadpimpri Devali Don Digar Hirapur Ganeshpur To Patne Road, Mdr 41, 0/500 To 3/000 And 13/200 To 18/000, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Nh 211 To Dasegaon Dadpimpri Devali Don Digar Hirapur Ganeshpur To Patne Road, Mdr 41, 0/500 To 3/000 And 13/200 To 18/000, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_28 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) construction of sabhamandap at don digar, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap near tukaram maharaj temple at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) construction of sabhamandap at don digar, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap near tukaram maharaj temple at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreOne year maintainance to patnadevi patne gorakhpur pimperkhed chalisgaon kharjai tarwade nhave tekwade gondgaon kanashi bhadgaon road, sh-384, km 1/000 to 14/000 and 33/400 to 35/500, tal- chalisgaon, dist. - jalgaon
One year maintainance to patnadevi patne gorakhpur pimperkhed chalisgaon kharjai tarwade nhave tekwade gondgaon kanashi bhadgaon road, sh-384, km 1/000 to 14/000 and 33/400 to 35/500, tal- chalisgaon, dist. - jalgaon
Read moreOne year maintainance to takali shirasgaon malshevage rohini patne talonda lonje hatle road, sh-383, km 25/400 to 31/000 and 56/000 to 62/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
One year maintainance to takali shirasgaon malshevage rohini patne talonda lonje hatle road, sh-383, km 25/400 to 31/000 and 56/000 to 62/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read more1) improvement of road from govt. rest house to hirapur road in chalisgaon city, tal. chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) improvement of road from late. somnath kalantri house to hirapur road in chalisgaon city, tal. chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) improvement of road from govt. rest house to hirapur road in chalisgaon city, tal. chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) improvement of road from late. somnath kalantri house to hirapur road in chalisgaon city, tal. chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreOne year maintainance to sh-24 to jawale bhamre waghali borkheda rahipuri bhoras bilakhed don digar pimpri bk. talonda pra. de. pimpalwad nikumbh tamgavan to nashik dist. border road, mdr-43, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
One year maintainance to sh-24 to jawale bhamre waghali borkheda rahipuri bhoras bilakhed don digar pimpri bk. talonda pra. de. pimpalwad nikumbh tamgavan to nashik dist. border road, mdr-43, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement of state highway no-383 connecting sh 24 takali pra. de. shirasgaon malshevage andhari hatgaon odhare patna chandikawadi shivapur talonde lonje to hatle, km 0/000 to 31/000 (section-takali pra. de. to patne), tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon
Improvement of state highway no-383 connecting sh 24 takali pra. de. shirasgaon malshevage andhari hatgaon odhare patna chandikawadi shivapur talonde lonje to hatle, km 0/000 to 31/000 (section-takali pra. de. to patne), tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to hirapur ganeshpur road and cd work vr-67 km 0/00 to 1/600 tq. kinwat.
Improvement to hirapur ganeshpur road and cd work vr-67 km 0/00 to 1/600 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement road,tambola to beldarwadi vr-23, in km 2/000 to 4/000 ,tal-chalisgaon ,dist-jalgaon.
3054-2132-31
Read moreImprovement and maintenance for one year to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 km. , 220/300 to 230/00,and 217/000 to 219/00, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Improvement and maintenance for one year to kothare digar satana malegaon chalisgaon pachora shendurni pahur wakadi road sh - 19 km. , 220/300 to 230/00,and 217/000 to 219/00, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type