Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Sh 24 To Jawale Bhamre Waghali Borkheda Rahipuri Bhoras Bilakhed Don Digar Pimpri Bk. Talonda Pra. De. Pimpalwad Nikumbh Tamgavan To Nashik Dist. Border Road, Mdr 43, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Sh 24 To Jawale Bhamre Waghali Borkheda Rahipuri Bhoras Bilakhed Don Digar Pimpri Bk. Talonda Pra. De. Pimpalwad Nikumbh Tamgavan To Nashik Dist. Border Road, Mdr 43, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-24 to javale bhamare waghali borkheda rahipuri vadgaon lambe kargaon bhoras bilakhed dondigar talonda pimpri tamgavhan to district border mdr-43 at km. 30/400 to 35/00 ( section-rahipuri to wadgaon lambe ) tal- chalisgaon
Improvement to sh-24 to javale bhamare waghali borkheda rahipuri vadgaon lambe kargaon bhoras bilakhed dondigar talonda pimpri tamgavhan to district border mdr-43 at km. 30/400 to 35/00 ( section-rahipuri to wadgaon lambe ) tal- chalisgaon
Read moreImprovement to sh-24 to javale bhamare waghali borkheda rahipuri vadgaon lambe kargaon bhoras bilakhed dondigar talonda pimpri tamgavhan to district border mdr-43 at km. 35/00 to 40/00 ( section-wadgaon lambe to bhoras ) tal- chalisgaon
Improvement to sh-24 to javale bhamare waghali borkheda rahipuri vadgaon lambe kargaon bhoras bilakhed dondigar talonda pimpri tamgavhan to district border mdr-43 at km. 35/00 to 40/00 ( section-wadgaon lambe to bhoras ) tal- chalisgaon
Read moreof your Industry type