Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam B P 2024 25 Project No. 158/25 Construction Of Drain Near B S Road And House Of Habeeb Thngal Vatanappally Grama Panchayath Ward 17 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam B P 2024 25 Project&Amp#X0d
No. 158/25 Construction Of Drain Near B S&Amp#X0d
Road&Amp#X0d
And House Of Habeeb Thngal Vatanappally&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath Ward 17 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AELSGD/TKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194040 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 beautification of panchayth center vatanappally gp ward 13-thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025
Thalikkulam b p project&#x0d no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 &#x0d beautification of panchayth center &#x0d vatanappally gp ward 13-thalikkulam b p&#x0d project no.159/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024-25 project no.163/25-renovation of public health unit building bfhc vatanappally
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024-25 project&#x0d no.163/25-renovation of public health unit&#x0d building bfhc vatanappally
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 - beautification of panchayth center - vatanappally gp ward 13
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p project&#x0d no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 -&#x0d beautification of panchayth center -&#x0d vatanappally gp ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25, project no.145/25-thalikulam block panchayath renovation and roof truss work of anganwadi no 89,valapad grama panchayath
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25, project&#x0d no.145/25-thalikulam block panchayath &#x0d renovation and roof truss work of anganwadi&#x0d no 89,valapad grama panchayath
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreRetender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Retender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Read moreRetender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Retender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Read moreof your Industry type