Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikkulam B P Project No.159/2025 Thalikulam Bp 2024 25 Beautification Of Panchayth Center Vatanappally Gp Ward 13 Thalikkulam B P Project No.159/2025
|
| Description |
Thalikkulam B P Project&Amp#X0d
No.159/2025 Thalikulam Bp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Beautification Of Panchayth Center &Amp#X0d
Vatanappally Gp Ward 13 Thalikkulam B P&Amp#X0d
Project No.159/2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_792901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/ET/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 9992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309610 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 - beautification of panchayth center - vatanappally gp ward 13
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p project&#x0d no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 -&#x0d beautification of panchayth center -&#x0d vatanappally gp ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024-25 project no.163/25-renovation of public health unit building bfhc vatanappally
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024-25 project&#x0d no.163/25-renovation of public health unit&#x0d building bfhc vatanappally
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 - renovation and maitanance work of vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Annual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 -&#x0d renovation and maitanance work of&#x0d vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024 - 25 project no. 158/25-construction of drain - near b s road and house of habeeb thngal- vatanappally grama panchayath ward 17 (retender)
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024 - 25 project&#x0d no. 158/25-construction of drain - near b s&#x0d road&#x0d and house of habeeb thngal- vatanappally&#x0d grama panchayath ward 17 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26 construction of second floor -nattika ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no. 44/2026
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26&#x0d construction of second floor -nattika&#x0d ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no.&#x0d 44/2026
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26 construction of second floor -nattika ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no. 44/2026(retender)
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26&#x0d construction of second floor -nattika&#x0d ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no.&#x0d 44/2026(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project no.152/25-renovation of public health lab bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project&#x0d no.152/25-renovation of public health lab &#x0d bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 - constuction of drain culvert - vatanappally panchayath ward 13 - chinchu valavu to boundary of vatanapppally gp - project no.47/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 - constuction of drain culvert -&#x0d vatanappally panchayath ward 13 - chinchu&#x0d valavu to boundary of vatanapppally gp -&#x0d project no.47/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -construction of drain - premises of south juma masjid (near bs road)- ward no 13 - vatanappally gp,-project no.46/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -construction of drain - premises of&#x0d south juma masjid (near bs road)- ward no 13&#x0d - vatanappally gp,-project no.46/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -construction of drain - premises of south juma masjid (near bs road)- ward no 13- vatanappally gp,-project no.46/2(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -construction of drain - premises of&#x0d south juma masjid (near bs road)- ward no 13- vatanappally gp,-project no.46/2(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type