Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Re Tender Electrification Of Vettimoola Vn Lekshmanan Smaraka Mandhiram Pulpally Gp Proj No S0205 24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Re Tender Electrification Of Vettimoola Vn Lekshmanan Smaraka Mandhiram Pulpally Gp Proj No S0205 24&Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622923_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PLPY/205/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037174 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan electrification of vettimoola vn lekshmanan smaraka mandhiram pulpally gp proj no s0205 24 general electrical work
Annual plan electrification of vettimoola vn lekshmanan smaraka mandhiram pulpally gp proj no s0205 24 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of grama sabha mandhiram at moozhimala at pulpally gp-proj no.s0260/26-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of grama sabha mandhiram at moozhimala at pulpally gp-proj no.s0260/26-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp-2023/24,proj.203- re tender homeo dispensary maintanance 340000/--general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp-2023/24,proj.203- re tender homeo dispensary maintanance 340000/--general civil(re-tender)&#x0d work
Read moreRe tender - feroke municipality proj 458 take a breake electrification
Take a&#x0d breake electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.24 valamangamoola kulathoor anganavadi road side protection and re-tarring (ward-3)
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.24&#x0d valamangamoola kulathoor anganavadi road&#x0d side protection and&#x0d re-tarring (ward-3)
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of allama iqbal smaraka library and reading room - tirur municipality-proj no s0375/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of allama iqbal smaraka library and reading room - tirur municipality-proj no s0375/24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.270- re tender blue moon theater vimalamari hospital road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.270- re tender blue moon theater vimalamari hospital road retarring -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pulpally gp,2024 25,proj no.215 kurichipatta koorivelil road tarring ( ward 18) 400000/--general civil wor(re-tender)
Annual plan pulpally gp,2024 25,proj no.215 &#x0d kurichipatta koorivelil road tarring ( ward 18) 400000/--general civil wor ((re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.250- building construction of health and wellness centers main centre under pakkam phc(re-tender)
Annual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.250-&#x0d building construction of health and wellness&#x0d centers main centre under pakkam phc (re- tender)
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 18 - proj 1246/24-25-choyyon balan smaraka road side protection work-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 18 - proj 1246/24-25- re tender choyyon balan&#x0d smaraka road side protection work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type