Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora Zone Div 18 Proj 1246/24 25 Choyyon Balan Smaraka Road Side Protection Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora&Amp#X0d
Zone Div 18 Proj 1246/24 25 Re Tender Choyyon Balan&Amp#X0d
Smaraka Road Side Protection Work General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_761173_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/68792/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION CHELORA ZONAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247282 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1399/24-25-vasanthan smaraka road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1399/24-25-vasanthan&#x0d smaraka road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro. 1328/24-25 choyyon mukku road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1328/24-25-choyyon mukku&#x0d road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro 1399/24-25 vasanthan smaraka road retarrig
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1399/24-25-vasanthan&#x0d smaraka road retarring-
Read moreRepair work to choyyon mukku chelora road-pothole filling-general civil work
Repair work to choyyon mukku chelora road-pothole filling-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 30 - proj 1377/24-25-vellapara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 30 - proj 1377/24-25-vellapara road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 30 - proj 1374/24-25-canal road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 30 - proj 1374/24-25-canal road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreChelora corporation zone div 20 - proj 1435/24-25-manjavalapp road side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1435/24-25-manjavalapp&#x0d road side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1391/24-25-rasheeda manzil road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1391/24-25-rasheeda manzil&#x0d road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1342/24-25-ananthan mukku road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1342/24-25-ananthan&#x0d mukku road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 30 - proj 1371/24-25-makkul metta road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 30 - proj 1371/24-25-makkul metta&#x0d road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type