Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulpally Gp 2023 24,Proj.250 Building Construction Of Health And Wellness Centers Main Centre Under Pakkam Phc(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pulpally Gp 2023 24,Proj.250 &Amp#X0d
Building Construction Of Health And Wellness&Amp#X0d
Centers Main Centre Under Pakkam Phc (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PLPY/299/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182559 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pulpally gp,2024-25,proj.no.136- pakkam phc kareri nellanpadi road tarring(ward 20) 400000/--general civil work(re-tender)
Annual plan-pulpally gp,2024-25,proj.no.136-&#x0d pakkam phc kareri nellanpadi road&#x0d tarring(ward 20)re tender 400000/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pulpally gp 2023 24 proj no 78 pakkam mailady mathalampatta road balance portion retarring amp culvert construction ward 19 885000 general civil work
Annual plan pulpally gp 2023 24 proj no 78 pakkam mailady mathalampatta road balance portion retarring amp culvert construction ward 19 885000 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp-2023/24,proj.203- re tender homeo dispensary maintanance 340000/--general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp-2023/24,proj.203- re tender homeo dispensary maintanance 340000/--general civil(re-tender)&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.24 valamangamoola kulathoor anganavadi road side protection and re-tarring (ward-3)
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.24&#x0d valamangamoola kulathoor anganavadi road&#x0d side protection and&#x0d re-tarring (ward-3)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.270- re tender blue moon theater vimalamari hospital road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp-2023-24,proj.270- re tender blue moon theater vimalamari hospital road retarring -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan re tender electrification of vettimoola vn lekshmanan smaraka mandhiram pulpally gp proj no s0205 24 general electrical work
Annual plan re tender electrification of vettimoola vn lekshmanan smaraka mandhiram pulpally gp proj no s0205 24&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to health and wellness centers and poly clinics
Annual plan-improvements to health and wellness centers and poly clinics
Read moreannual plan-maravanthuruth gp- proj. no.157/23-24-homeo hospital-renovation of health and wellness centre-renovation of health and wellness centre-general civil work
annual plan-maravanthuruth gp- proj. no.157/23-24-homeo hospital-renovation of health and wellness centre-renovation of health and wellness centre-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type