Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Nala At Goldi Agg To Patali Hanuman And Lohamandi To Khidki Mohalla(sdmf). Ward No. 13, Zone No. 04. File No. 995/23x3/6
Description
Construction Of Nala At Goldi Agg To Patali Hanuman And Lohamandi To Khidki Mohalla(sdmf). Ward No. 13, Zone No. 04. File No. 995/23x3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_312032_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/995/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 12500
EMD 85838
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.