Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Dp Se Hanuman Mandir Boddh Vihar No. 61 Zone 22 File No. 496/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Dp Se Hanuman Mandir Boddh Vihar No. 61 Zone 22 File No. 496/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_280457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/496/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 60015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at p.d. convent school wali gali balaji vihar ward no. 52 file no. 917/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at p.d. convent school wali gali balaji vihar ward no. 52 file no. 917/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sidheshwar nagar mansha poorna hanuman mandir ke pass ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 441/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at sidheshwar nagar mansha poorna hanuman mandir ke pass ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 441/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at sudarshan vihar colony guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 1017/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at sudarshan vihar colony guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 1017/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at narayan vihar colony chote singh tomar wali gali ward 21 zone 10. file no. 607/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at gaushala lal tipara file no. 547/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at gaushala lal tipara file no. 547/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near sidh baba mandir malanpur ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 496/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near sidh baba mandir malanpur ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 496/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at shyam vihar home to pipal ka ped ramjanki mandir ward 21 zone 10. file no. 609/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at shyam vihar home to pipal ka ped ramjanki mandir ward 21 zone 10. file no. 609/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type