Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Nala Work At Gram Mohanpur Se Chhawani Tak Zone 22 Ward 61.File No.736/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Nala Work At Gram Mohanpur Se Chhawani Tak Zone 22 Ward 61.File No.736/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/736/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 15710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Read more(sdmf nidhi) construction of rcc nala work at badagaon chaurah se main road par gaushala se puliya tak (bank colony, kushwah colony, balaji puram, sai nagar ki main road par) zone 22 ward 61.file no.618/23x3/6.
(sdmf nidhi) construction of rcc nala work at badagaon chaurah se main road par gaushala se puliya tak (bank colony, kushwah colony, balaji puram, sai nagar ki main road par) zone 22 ward 61.file no.618/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at near saint jhons school ckolhudanda purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.300/23x3/3.
Construction of rcc box culvert at near saint jhons school ckolhudanda purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.300/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala at rajajji ke baade se chhuttan ki dukaan tak ward no 10 zone 02.file no.475/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala at rajajji ke baade se chhuttan ki dukaan tak ward no 10 zone 02.file no.475/23x3/6.
Read moreNala safai karya talab jhukayi se mohanpur chaurahe tak uttari side mohanpur road
Nala safai karya talab jhukayi se mohanpur chaurahe tak uttari side mohanpur road at amanpur
Read moreNala safai karya talab jhukayi se mohanpur chaurahe tak dakshin side mohanpur road
Nala safai karya talab jhukayi se mohanpur chaurahe tak dakshin side mohanpur road at amanpur
Read moreGram devpur se mohanpur road tak nala nirman kary
Gram devpur se mohanpur road tak nala nirman kary
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at near saint jhons school ckolhudanda purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.300/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of rcc box culvert at near saint jhons school ckolhudanda purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.300/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of rcc nala at karnal sahab ki dyodi ward no. 34 file no. 864/23x3/6
Construction work of rcc nala at karnal sahab ki dyodi ward no. 34 file no. 864/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala patav at zone 07 ward 03 and ward 36.file no.580/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type