Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nigam Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Puliya At Patali Hanuman. Ward 12. Zone 05. File No. 94/26 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Nigam Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Puliya At Patali Hanuman. Ward 12. Zone 05. File No. 94/26 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_502984_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/94/26x3/3/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610996 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction of nali at patali hanuman. zone no. 05, ward no. 12. file no. 82/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of nali at patali hanuman. zone no. 05, ward no. 12. file no. 82/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala at race course road . ward no. 17. zone no 05 file no. 294/26x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala at race course road . ward no. 17. zone no 05 file no. 294/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. and drain kanch mill and anand nagar . ward 17. zone 05 file no. 135/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. and drain kanch mill and anand nagar . ward 17. zone 05 file no. 135/26x3/6.
Read moreWard no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Ward no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at phe mandir street sagar taal . ward 05 zone 01 file no. 132/26x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at phe mandir street sagar taal . ward 05 zone 01 file no. 132/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi c.c. rod construction work in pawar gali chana kothar . ward 54. file no. 192/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi c.c. rod construction work in pawar gali chana kothar . ward 54. file no. 192/26x3/6.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of nala chandan pura. ward 16. zone 05. file no.134/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction of nala chandan pura. ward 16. zone 05. file no.134/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at different places, ward no.35.file no.229/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at different places, ward no.35.file no.229/26x3/6.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi construction enterence gate at shiksha nagar campus, ward no. 17. zone 05 file no. 137/26x3/3.
Vidhayak nidhi construction enterence gate at shiksha nagar campus, ward no. 17. zone 05 file no. 137/26x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type