Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Parshad Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Narendra Ojha Home To Dr.Gajraj Home And Other Street City Center In Tulsi Vihar Colony Zone No.11 Ward No.30.File No.486/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
Description
Parshad Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Narendra Ojha Home To Dr.Gajraj Home And Other Street City Center In Tulsi Vihar Colony Zone No.11 Ward No.30.File No.486/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_457964_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/486/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9252
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=594760

Start Date April 09, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/04/2026

Expired 140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.