Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Nigam Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Rameswar Nagar Zone 03.Ward No.08.File No.417/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Nigam Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Rameswar Nagar Zone 03.Ward No.08.File No.417/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_452714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/417/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 15790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559899 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2026
Expired 211 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at basant nagar murar ward no.25 zone no.08.file no.691/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at basant nagar murar ward no.25 zone no.08.file no.691/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at durgapuri jelsingh sikarwar gali and raju sharma to ramswaroop rather zone 03 ward 08.file no.346/25x3/6.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at durgapuri jelsingh sikarwar gali and raju sharma to ramswaroop rather zone 03 ward 08.file no.346/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at modal convent school ds piche bhajan lal kishwah ramvilas wali gali zone no.03 ward no.08.file no.259/25x3/6.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at modal convent school ds piche bhajan lal kishwah ramvilas wali gali zone no.03 ward no.08.file no.259/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at gresim vihar colony jugal sharma ke makan se bhart pal ke makan tak zone 03.ward no.08 file no.258/25x3/6.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at gresim vihar colony jugal sharma ke makan se bhart pal ke makan tak zone 03.ward no.08 file no.258/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of c.c road shivaji colony zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.143/25x3/6.
(nigam nidhi) construction of c.c road shivaji colony zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.143/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of cc road and drain in ward no.35 (molik nidhi).file no.190/25x3/6.2nd call.
Construction and maintenance work of cc road and drain in ward no.35 (molik nidhi).file no.190/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type