Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C Road Work At Basant Nagar Murar Ward No.25 Zone No.08.File No.691/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C Road Work At Basant Nagar Murar Ward No.25 Zone No.08.File No.691/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_483408_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/691/25x3/6/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595166 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at rameswar nagar zone 03.ward no.08.file no.417/25x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at rameswar nagar zone 03.ward no.08.file no.417/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at near by bheem nagar bhuteshwar hanuman mandir ward no.28 zone no.11.file no.121/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at near by bheem nagar bhuteshwar hanuman mandir ward no.28 zone no.11.file no.121/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at vidhya vihar colony ward no.30.zone no.11. file no. 460/24x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at vidhya vihar colony ward no.30.zone no.11. file no. 460/24x3/6.2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain work at narendra ojha home to dr.gajraj home and other street city center in tulsi vihar colony zone no.11 ward no.30.file no.486/25x3/6.2nd call.
Parshad nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain work at narendra ojha home to dr.gajraj home and other street city center in tulsi vihar colony zone no.11 ward no.30.file no.486/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type