Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Dismantling Project For Residential Quarters At Daba 🏭 Haryana Board Corporation, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Dismantling Of Four Cat Ii And Four Cat Iii Residential Quarters At The 33 K V Sub Station In Daba. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 1:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 14,160 💸 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 62,440 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Dismantling, Residential Quarters, Cat Ii, Cat Iii, Haryana Board Corporation, Sub Station, Government Tender, Daba| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of (4nos Cat Ii And 4nos Cat Iii) Residential Quarter At 33 Kv S/Stn. Daba
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of (4nos Cat Ii And 4nos Cat Iii) Residential Quarter
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_369376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
139/2023-24/ Dismantling Daba |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 6244 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445141 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moredismantling of (4nos cat-ii and 4nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. daba
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of (4nos cat-ii and 4nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. habri
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of (4nos cat-ii ) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. bodhani
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of existing (4nos cat-ii ) and (4 nos cat-iii ) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. kirmach
Dismantling
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. morni
Dismantling of (2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. mastgarh.
Dismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. urlana.
Dismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moreof your Industry type