Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Dismantling Project For Residential Quarters At Urlana 🏘️ Haryana Board Corporation, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Dismantling Of Two Cat Ii And Two Cat Iii Residential Quarters At 33 Kv Sub Station Urlana. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 1:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 14,160 💰 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 31,220 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Expertise And Equipment To Safely And Efficiently Dismantle The Specified Residential Quarters. Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Timelines, And Compliance With Safety Regulations, Are Required. Keywords: Dismantling, Residential Quarters, Haryana Board Corporation, Cat Ii, Cat Iii, Sub Station, Government Tender, Construction Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of (2nos Cat Ii And 2nos Cat Iii) Residential Quarter At 33 Kv S/Stn. Urlana.
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of (2nos Cat Ii And 2nos Cat Iii) Residential Quarter
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_369455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
142/2023-24/Dismantling Urlana |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 3122 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urlana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445222 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. urlana
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. morni
Dismantling of (2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. mastgarh.
Dismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moredismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. jhansa.
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. ishaq.
Dismantling works
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. sainsa
Dismantling
Read moreof your Industry type