Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Existing (4nos Cat Ii ) And (4 Nos Cat Iii ) Residential Quarter At 33 Kv S/Stn. Kirmach
|
| Description |
Dismantling
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_339473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/2023-24/Dismantling |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 6244 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreDismantling of (4nos cat-ii and 4nos cat - iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. daba
Dismantling of (4nos cat-ii and 4nos cat - iii) residential quarter
Read moredismantling of (4nos cat-ii and 4nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. daba
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of (4nos cat-ii and 4nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. habri
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of (4nos cat-ii ) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. bodhani
Dismantling work
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. morni
Dismantling of (2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. mastgarh.
Dismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moreDismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter at 33 kv s/stn. urlana.
Dismantling of (2nos cat-ii and 2nos cat -iii) residential quarter
Read moreof your Industry type