Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Works Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Canal Bund Road Between Ch 8/300 Km And Ch 7/700 Km (Puliyoth Kuyippayil Canal Bund Road) Phase 2 In Moodadi Grama Panchayath (Panthalayaniblock) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Canal Bund Road Between Ch 8/300 Km And Ch 7/700 Km (Puliyoth Kuyippayil Canal Bund Road) Phase 2 In Moodadi Grama Panchayath (Panthalayaniblock) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_695386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5274/2023_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1675 |
| EMD | 18971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muchukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084047 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit works- kyip 2024 -25construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 1 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)-general civil work
- kyip 2024 -25construction of canal bund road between ch&#x0d 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 1 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2025-26-kyip 2025-26 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and 7/700 km (kuyippayil -puliyoth canal bund road ) phase-3 in moodadi grama panchayath (panthalayani block)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work 2025-26-kyip 2025-26 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and 7/700 km (kuyippayil -puliyoth canal bund road ) phase-3 in moodadi grama panchayath (panthalayani block)-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(melody block )makkattu mukku navaprabha canal bund road in lbmc inbetween ch 28/000 km and ch28/200in meppayyur panchayth- 2nd reach-general civil work
Kyip deposit work-(melody block )makkattu mukku navaprabha canal bund road&#x0d in lbmc inbetween ch 28/000 km and ch28/200in meppayyur panchayth- 2nd reach
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp 2023-24) - construction of ananthoth canal bund road inbetween ch. 1/400 and ch.1/550 of cherapuram sub distributary-general civil work
Deposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp 2023-24) - construction of ananthoth canal bund road inbetween ch. 1/400 and ch.1/550 of cherapuram sub distributary-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit 2023-24 -(kakkodigp)poovanathu canal palam in moorikkara dtycanal near ch 1/400 km in kakkodi gp-generalcivil work
-kyip deposit 2023-24 -(kakkodigp)poovanathu canal palam in moorikkara dtycanal near ch 1/400 km in kakkodi gp
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2024-25 construction of canal bund road between ch 0/300 km and 0/400 km of pallikkara field bothie canal (pallikkara central l.p canal mukku-vattakuni thazha road ) in tikkodi grama panchayath-phase 1-general civil work
Kyip 2024-25 construction of canal bund road between ch 0/300 km and 0/400 km of pallikkara field bothie canal (pallikkara central l.p canal mukku-vattakuni thazha road ) in tikkodi grama panchayath-phase 1-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000 km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000&#x0d km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit kyip 2023 24 cheekkilode olayimmal munnoorkayil road road safety work canal inspection road between ch 19/800 km and ch 20/225 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Deposit kyip 2023 24 cheekkilode olayimmal munnoorkayil road road safety work canal inspection road between ch 19/800 km and ch 20/225 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Read moreDeposit kyip 2022 23 kozhikode jillapanchayath construction of bund road between ch 0 990km and ch 1 311km of azhiyur branch canal villiappally registeroffice karthikapally canal road in ayancheri gramapanchayath general civil work
Tar road,concrete road ,rectification of canal
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23 cfc-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch 23/390 km and 23/570 km of kbc)
Construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road
Read moreof your Industry type